2. Oktober 2022

Edelweiss Linz Handball

OÖ Landesliga 2022/2023

Die Tabelle wird nach jedem Spieltag aktualisiert.

OÖ Landesliga 2022/2023

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUNTGT+/-Pkt.
1SK Keplinger Traun 22110726663
2LINZ/Neue Heimat II2101595272
3LINZ/Neue Heimat I1100312472
4Union Edelweiß Linz1010343401
5AHC Wels00000000
6HC Eferding10013238-60
7ASKÖ Urfahr10012135-140